Новое расписание


Дата

30.01.17

Понед.

Дефектолог

Логопед

ЛФК

Доп.обр.

Массаж

Муз.зан.

9.00-

9.30

Белов

Яшин

Кулаков

 

 

 

9.40-

10.10

Яшин

Белов

Гордеева

 

 

 

10.20-10.50

Кулаков

Герман

 

Белов

 

 

 

Кислородный коктейль

11.00-11.30

Швец

Виол.

Гордеева

 

Герман Кулаков

 

 

11.40-12.10

Гордеева

Кулаков

 

Швец

Виол

 

 

12.20-12.50

Фатеев

Даня

Швец

Эл

Яшин

 

 

 

13.00-13.30

-

-

 

 

 

 

13.00-13.30

-

-

 

 

 

 

13.40-14.10

-

-

Фатеев

Даня

 

 

 

14.20-14.50

-

-

Рыжова

Борисова

 

 

15.00-15.30

-

-

 

 

 

 

15.40-16.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.20-16.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

Дата

31.01.17

Вторник

Дефектолог

Логопед

ЛФК

Доп.обр.

Массаж

Муз.зан.

9.00-

9.30

Крюков

Белов

-

Сурма

 

 

9.40-

10.10

Белов

Крюков

-

Гордеева

Кулаков

 

 

10.20-10.50

Гордеева

Кулаков

-

Крюков

 

 

Кислородный коктейль

11.00-11.30

Сурма

Гордеева

-

Белов

 

 

11.40-12.10

 

 

-

 

 

 

12.20-12.50

 

 

-

 

 

 

13.00-13.30

-

-

-

 

 

 

13.00-13.30

-

-

-

 

 

 

13.40-14.10

-

-

-

 

 

 

14.20-14.50

-

Рыжова

Лог.Паринская

-

 

 

 

15.00-15.30

-

Фатеев Даня

-

Швец В

Рыжова

 

 

15.40-16.10

 

Швец В

-

 

 

 

16.20-16.50

 

 

-

 

 

 

Дата

01.02.17

Среда

Дефектолог

Логопед

ЛФК

Доп.обр.

Массаж

Муз.зан.

9.00-

9.30

-

-

Яшин

 

Сурма 1

 

9.40-

10.10

-

-

Гордеева

Сурма

Яшин 1

 

10.20-10.50

-

-

Сурма

Яшин

 

Гордеева

(Групп)

Кислородный коктейль

11.00-11.30

-

-

 

Гордеева

 

Сурма

11.40-12.10

-

-

 

 

Гордеева 1

 

12.20-12.50

-

-

Сурма(обед)

 

 

 

13.00-13.30

 

 

 

-

 

 

13.00-13.30

 

 

 

 

 

-

13.40-14.10

 

 

 

 

 

-

14.20-14.50

Швец Э

Борисова

Рыжова

 

 

-

15.00-15.30

Фатеев Ден

Пухов

Фатеев Даня

Борисова

Швец Э

 

-

15.40-16.10

Фатеев Даня

 

Пухов

Герман

 

-

16.20-16.50

Пухов

Герман

 

 

 

-

Дата

02.02.17

Четверг

Дефектолог

Логопед

ЛФК

Доп.обр.

Массаж

Муз.зан.

9.00-

9.30

Крюков

Белов

-

Кулаков

Сурма 2

-

9.40-

10.10

Кулаков

Гордеева

Сурма

-

Белов

Крюков 1

-

10.20-10.50

Сурма

Крюков

-

Гордеева

Белов 1

-

Кислородный коктейль

11.00-11.30

 

 

-

 

 

-

11.40-12.10

Яшин

Кулаков

-

Сурма

Гордеева 2

-

12.20-12.50

Сурма(обед)

Яшин

-

Швец Э

 

-

13.00-13.30

-

-

-

 

Яшин 2

-

13.00-13.30

-

-

-

 

 

-

13.40-14.10

-

-

-

Яшин

 

-

14.20-14.50

-

Рыжова(Л-Парин.)

-

 

 

 

15.00-15.30

-

Фатеев Даня

-

Рыжова

Швец В

 

 

15.40-16.10

-

Швец В

-

 

 

 

16.20-16.50

-

 

-

 

 

 

Дата

03.02.17

Пятница

Дефектолог

Логопед

ЛФК

Доп.обр.

Массаж

Муз.зан.

9.00-

9.30

Белов

-

Кулаков

Крюков

 

-

9.40-

10.10

Швец В

-

Белов

Кулаков

Крюков 2

-

10.20-10.50

Кулаков

-

Крюков

Швец В

Белов 2

-

Кислородный коктейль

11.00-11.30

 

-

 

 

 

-

11.40-12.10

Яшин

-

 

 

Гордеева 3

-

12.20-12.50

Гордеева

-

 

Яшин

 

-

13.00-13.30

-

Гордеева

Яшин

 

 

-

13.00-13.30

-

 

 

 

 

-

13.40-14.10

-

 

 

 

Яшин 3

-

14.20-14.50

-

Швец Э

 

Борисова

Швец Э

 

Гордеева

15.00-15.30

-

Борисова

Фатеев Даня

 

 

 

15.40-16.10

-

 

 

Герман

 

 

16.20-16.50

-

Герман

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

26 − 18 =